Charmant Studio Le Prestige

Main amenities

  • 25 m²
  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Location

    The 25 m² Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes is located a mere 1.2 km from the Abri Saint Michel and around a 20-minute walk from the Basilica of the Immaculate Conception. Wi-Fi and a private parking lot are also available at this 1-bedroom apartment.

    The apartment boasts a prime location in the immediate vicinity of Lourdes train station. The Catholic church "Rosary Basilica" is a mere 1.6 km from the property.

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hair dryers and bath sheets in this apartment. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet.

    For your convenience, the accommodation comprises a fully-equipped kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware provided. The nearest airport is Tarbes Lourdes Pyrenees, 5 km from Charmant Studio Le Prestige, and Gare SNCF bus station is about 5 minutes' walk away.

    Important information

    Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: from 01:00 until 10:00

    Room Options at Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes

    Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hair dryers and bath sheets in this apartment. Additionally, you'll find a separate toilet.

    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes Room photo Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes Facilities photo Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes Beds photo Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes Facilities photo Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes Facilities photo Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes Facilities photo Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes Other photo Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes Facilities photo Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes Room photo Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes Facilities photo
    One-Bedroom Apartment

    Size: 25 m²

    Bed type: 1 Double bed

    More info +

    Location of Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes

    Attractions
    Great restaurants
    Transportation

    Guest reviews of Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes

    Here you can find verified reviews our users posted on this website

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Frequently asked questions

    • How large is Charmant Studio Le Prestige?
      Charmant Studio Le Prestige has a size of 25 square meters.
    Thank you for subscribing
    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    Check best available rates
    Enter your dates to see prices
    Check-in
    Check-out
    Guests
    2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    Charmant Studio Le Prestige Lourdes